Baby Cerberus
Paper9 marketplacesBest Price$0.10on Buff163 Buy
Open Cases on CSGOLuckTypeCommunity
VariantPaper
RarityHigh Grade
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume613
Active Listings1.1k
Compare Prices
9 marketplacesMarketplacePrice
Buff163 Buy
$0.10Best
CSFloat
$0.12+20%
Buff163
$0.13+30%
CS.Money
$0.15+50%
DMarket
$0.15+50%
Skinport
$0.17+70%
Steam Market
$0.18+80%
BitSkins
$0.20+100%
Waxpeer
$0.53+430%
Win the skins you've been eyeing — play on CSGOLuck.
Play on CSGOLuck →Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Baby Cerberus sticker cost?
The Baby Cerberus sticker is currently priced from $0.10 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Baby Cerberus sticker?
The Baby Cerberus sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the Baby Cerberus sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Baby Cerberus sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $0.10. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the Baby Cerberus sticker a good investment?
Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.
