Clicking Heads
Paper9 marketplacesBest Price$0.03on CS.Money
Open Cases on CSGOLuckTypeCommunity
VariantPaper
RarityHigh Grade
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume577
Active Listings1.0k
Compare Prices
9 marketplacesMarketplacePrice
CS.Money
$0.03Best
Buff163 Buy
$0.04+33%
DMarket
$0.05+67%
CSFloat
$0.06+100%
Buff163
$0.07+133%
Skinport
$0.08+167%
Steam Market
$0.10+233%
BitSkins
$0.11+267%
Waxpeer
$0.48+1500%
Win the skins you've been eyeing — play on CSGOLuck.
Play on CSGOLuck →Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Clicking Heads sticker cost?
The Clicking Heads sticker is currently priced from $0.03 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Clicking Heads sticker?
The Clicking Heads sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the Clicking Heads sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Clicking Heads sticker is currently on CS.Money at $0.03. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the Clicking Heads sticker a good investment?
Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.
