Play on CSGOLuck
CT in Banana Sticker

CT in Banana

Paper9 marketplaces
Best Price$0.67on Buff163 Buy
Open Cases on CSGOLuck
TypeCommunity
VariantPaper
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume106
Active Listings194

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
MarketplacePrice
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$0.67Best
Buff163Buff163
$0.88+31%
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.88+31%
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.89+33%
BitSkinsBitSkins
$0.91+36%
DMarketDMarket
$0.93+39%
SkinportSkinport
$0.94+40%
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$1.01+51%
Steam MarketSteam Market
$1.27+90%

Win the skins you've been eyeing — play on CSGOLuck.

Play on CSGOLuck

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the CT in Banana sticker cost?

The CT in Banana sticker is currently priced from $0.67 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.

What variant is the CT in Banana sticker?

The CT in Banana sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.

Where can I buy the CT in Banana sticker?

The cheapest listing for the CT in Banana sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $0.67. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.

Is the CT in Banana sticker a good investment?

Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.

Explore more

More on CSGOLuck Wiki