Play on CSGOLuck
Lorena (Holo) Sticker

Lorena (Holo)

Holo8 marketplaces
Best Price$1.25on Buff163 Buy
Open Cases on CSGOLuck
TypeCommunity
VariantHolo
CollectionSugarface 2 Sticker Collection
RarityRemarkable

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume360

Compare Prices

8 marketplaces
MarketplacePrice
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$1.25Best
CSFloatCSFloat
$1.32+6%
Buff163Buff163
$1.33+6%
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$1.42+14%
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$1.43+14%
SkinportSkinport
$1.49+19%
Steam MarketSteam Market
$1.57+26%
DMarketDMarket
$1.61+29%

Win the skins you've been eyeing — play on CSGOLuck.

Play on CSGOLuck

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Lorena (Holo) sticker cost?

The Lorena (Holo) sticker is currently priced from $1.25 across 8 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.

What variant is the Lorena (Holo) sticker?

The Lorena (Holo) sticker is a Holo variant. Holo stickers have a holographic rainbow effect and are rarer than Paper.

Where can I buy the Lorena (Holo) sticker?

The cheapest listing for the Lorena (Holo) sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $1.25. You can also compare prices on 7 other marketplaces above.

Is the Lorena (Holo) sticker a good investment?

Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Holo variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.

Explore more

More on CSGOLuck Wiki