Play on CSGOLuck
Nice Shot Sticker

Nice Shot

Paper9 marketplaces
Best Price$1.29on Buff163 Buy
Open Cases on CSGOLuck
TypeCommunity
VariantPaper
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume100
Active Listings214

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
MarketplacePrice
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$1.29Best
Buff163Buff163
$1.44+12%
CSFloatCSFloat
$1.44+12%
DMarketDMarket
$1.51+17%
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$1.71+33%
BitSkinsBitSkins
$1.72+33%
SkinportSkinport
$2.39+85%
Steam MarketSteam Market
$2.62+103%
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$4.99+287%

Win the skins you've been eyeing — play on CSGOLuck.

Play on CSGOLuck

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Nice Shot sticker cost?

The Nice Shot sticker is currently priced from $1.29 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.

What variant is the Nice Shot sticker?

The Nice Shot sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.

Where can I buy the Nice Shot sticker?

The cheapest listing for the Nice Shot sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $1.29. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.

Is the Nice Shot sticker a good investment?

Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Paper variant is a common variant with more supply. Always research market trends before investing.

Explore more

More on CSGOLuck Wiki