Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil)
Foil9 marketplacesBest Price$1.85on Buff163 Buy
Open Cases on CSGOLuckTypeCommunity
VariantFoil
RarityExotic
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume40
Active Listings128
Compare Prices
9 marketplacesMarketplacePrice
Buff163 Buy
$1.85Best
Buff163
$2.18+18%
CSFloat
$2.35+27%
Waxpeer
$2.35+27%
Skinport
$2.43+31%
CS.Money
$2.60+41%
DMarket
$2.65+43%
Steam Market
$2.80+51%
BitSkins
$2.99+62%
Win the skins you've been eyeing — play on CSGOLuck.
Play on CSGOLuck →Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil) sticker cost?
The Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil) sticker is currently priced from $1.85 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil) sticker?
The Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil) sticker is a Foil variant. Foil stickers have a metallic reflective finish.
Where can I buy the Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil) sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil) sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $1.85. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the Rock, Paper, Scissors (Foil) sticker a good investment?
Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Foil variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.
