Play on CSGOLuck
Rush 4x20 (Holo) Sticker

Rush 4x20 (Holo)

Holo9 marketplaces
Best Price$1.20on CSFloat
Open Cases on CSGOLuck
TypeCommunity
VariantHolo
RarityRemarkable

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume278
Active Listings499

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
MarketplacePrice
CSFloatCSFloat
$1.20Best
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$1.21+1%
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$1.21+1%
Buff163Buff163
$1.24+3%
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$1.29+8%
SkinportSkinport
$1.31+9%
DMarketDMarket
$1.31+9%
Steam MarketSteam Market
$1.49+24%
BitSkinsBitSkins
$1.85+54%

Win the skins you've been eyeing — play on CSGOLuck.

Play on CSGOLuck

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Rush 4x20 (Holo) sticker cost?

The Rush 4x20 (Holo) sticker is currently priced from $1.20 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.

What variant is the Rush 4x20 (Holo) sticker?

The Rush 4x20 (Holo) sticker is a Holo variant. Holo stickers have a holographic rainbow effect and are rarer than Paper.

Where can I buy the Rush 4x20 (Holo) sticker?

The cheapest listing for the Rush 4x20 (Holo) sticker is currently on CSFloat at $1.20. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.

Is the Rush 4x20 (Holo) sticker a good investment?

Community stickers can gain value as they become discontinued. The Holo variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.

Explore more

More on CSGOLuck Wiki